Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. aug
11:30
Rosenhøj BK
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (13) Efterår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Rosenhøj BK
5
VEPI
0
Serie 3 Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Rosenhøj BK
Holte Star Club
Serie 5 - Efterår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Avedøre IF
BK Friheden
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Ishøj IF
Rebæk IF
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:20
Rosenhøj BK
BK Avarta
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:20
Oversidder
Avedøre IF
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:40
Rebæk IF
Rosenhøj BK
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:40
BK Friheden
Ishøj IF
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
BK Avarta
Oversidder
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Avedøre IF
Ishøj IF
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:20
Rosenhøj BK
Oversidder
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:20
BK Friheden
Rebæk IF
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:30
Rosenhøj BK
Ishøj IF
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (13) Efterår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:40
Ishøj IF
BK Avarta
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:40
Rosenhøj BK
Avedøre IF
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Rebæk IF
BK Avarta
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Oversidder
BK Friheden
U8 drenge 5:5 (17) 3 - 7. september Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Rosenhøj BK
Ejby IF 1968
Træningskamp 55+ 8-mands Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Rosenhøj BK
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Serie 3 Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:30
Rosenhøj BK
B. 1973, Herlev
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (13) Efterår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Rosenhøj BK
Herstedøster IC
Serie 3 Pulje 4
|